Kolo Den Datum S kým Čas Výsledek Report
1 St 01.01.1900 Rytíři Kladno - Slavia Praha 18:00 3:2 sn
2 So 12.09.2015 Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 4:2
3 Po 14.09.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Třebíč 18:00 1:2 sn
4 St 16.09.2015 Most - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 4:5
5 So 19.09.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Dukla Jihlava 16:00 3:1
6 St 23.09.2015 AZ Havířov - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 2:1 sn
7 So 26.09.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Litoměřice 16:00 4:3 sn
8 Po 28.09.2015 Ústí n. Labem - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 3:6
9 St 30.09.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Šumperk 18:00 3:0
10 So 03.10.2015 Přerov - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 1:2 sn
11 St 07.10.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Č.Budějovice 18:00 3:4 pp
12 So 10.10.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Benátky n.Jiz. 16:00 7:2
13 Po 12.10.2015 Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 1:4
14 St 14.10.2015 Slavia - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 2:3 sn
15 So 17.10.2015 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 16:00 3:5
16 St 21.10.2015 Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 0:3
17 So 24.10.2015 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 16:00 5:3
18 St 28.10.2015 Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 4:2
19 So 31.10.2015 Rytíři Kladno - AZ Havířov 16:00 5:2
20 Po 09.11.2015 Litoměřice - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 2:1 sn
21 St 11.11.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí n. Labem 18:00 6:2
22 So 14.11.2015 Šumperk - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 1:6
23 Po 16.11.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Přerov 18:00 5:3
24 St 18.11.2015 Č.Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 9:7
25 So 21.11.2015 Benátky n.Jiz. - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 3:6
26 St 25.11.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Prostějov 18:00 5:2
27 So 28.11.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Slavia 16:00 3:5
28 Po 30.11.2015 SK Kadaň - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 3:5
29 St 02.12.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Třebíč 18:00 4:3
30 So 05.12.2015 HC Most - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 0:3
31 Po 07.12.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Dukla Jihlava 18:00 5:2
32 St 09.12.2015 AZ Havířov - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 5:6
33 So 12.12.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Litoměřice 16:00 4:7
34 Út 22.12.2015 Ústí n. Labem - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 6:5
35 Po 28.12.2015 Rytíři Kladno - Šumperk 18:00 6:2
36 St 30.12.2015 Přerov - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 4:5
37 Po 04.01.2016 Rytíři Kladno - Č.Budějovice 18:00 3:0
38 St 06.01.2016 Rytíři Kladno - Benátky n.Jiz. 18:00 2:1
39 So 09.01.2016 Prostějov - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 3:4 pp
40 St 13.01.2016 Slavia - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 4:2
41 So 16.01.2016 Rytíři Kladno - SK Kadaň 16:00 6:1
42 St 20.01.2016 Třebíč - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 3:2
43 So 23.01.2016 Rytíři Kladno - HC Most 16:00 3:2
44 Po 25.01.2016 Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 2:4
45 St 27.01.2016 Rytíři Kladno - AZ Havířov 18:00 5:2
46 So 30.01.2016 Litoměřice - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 3:1
47 St 03.02.2016 Rytíři Kladno - Ústí n. Labem 18:00 2:3 pp
48 So 06.02.2016 Šumperk - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 3:5
49 Po 08.02.2016 Rytíři Kladno - Přerov 18:00 3:4 pp
50 St 10.02.2016 Č.Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 6:2
51 So 13.02.2016 Benátky n.Jiz. - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
52 St 17.02.2016 Rytíři Kladno - Prostějov 18:00