Zápasy A-týmu

TIPSPORT EXTRALIGA 2013/14 - o udržení


 

Kolo Den Datum S kým Čas Výsledek
1 St 26.03.2014 Ml.Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 6:1
2 28.03.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Chomutov 18:00 2:4
3 Ne 30.03.2014 Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno 18:10 4:2
4 Út 01.04.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Ml.Boleslav 18:00 1:2 sn
5 04.04.2014 Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 0:1 pp
6 Ne 06.04.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Olomouc 17:30 5:4 sn
7 Út 08.04.2014 Ml.Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 6:2
8 11.04.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Chomutov 18:00 6:2
9 Ne 13.04.2014 Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 5:3
10 Út 15.04.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Ml.Boleslav 18:00 3:5
11 18.04.2014 Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 2:3
12 Ne 20.04.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Olomouc 18:10 2:1

 

TIPSPORT EXTRALIGA 2013/14 - o umístění

Kolo Den Datum S kým Čas Výsledek
1 Út 11.03.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Litvínov 18:00 3:4
2 14.03.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 18:00 2:1
3 Ne 16.03.2014 K.Vary - Rytíři Kladno 15:30 2:4
4 Út 18.03.2014 Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 4:2
5 21.03.2014 Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 0:6
6 Ne 23.03.2014 Rytíři Kladno - K.Vary 17:30 4:5

 

Základní část 2013/14

Kolo Den Datum S kým Čas Výsledek
1 13.09.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Slavia 18:00 1:3
2 Ne 15.09.2013 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 3:4 sn
3 20.09.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Vítkovice 18:00 6:5 sn
4 Ne 22.09.2013 Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 4:0
5 Út 24.09.2013 Rytíři Kladno - H. Králové 18:00 1:2
6 27.09.2013 Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 1:3
7 Ne 29.09.2013 Sparta - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 3:2
8 Út 01.10.2013 Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 3:5
9 04.10.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Třinec 18:00 4:5
10 Ne 06.10.2013 Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 15:30 6:1
11 11.10.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Litvínov 18:00 3:2
12 Ne 13.10.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Brno 18:20 5:1
13 18.10.2013 Pir. Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 1:4
14 Ne 20.10.2013 Slavia - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 1:0
15 25.10.2013 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 18:00 3:2 pp
16 Ne 27.10.2013 Vítkovice - Rytíři Kladno 15:00 2:1
17 01.11.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Pardubice 18:00 1:4
18 Ne 03.11.2013 H. Králové - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 2:0
19 St 13.11.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Liberec 18:00 0:3
20 15.11.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Sparta 18:00 2:5
21 Ne 17.11.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Plzeň 17:30 2:1 sn
22 Út 19.11.2013 Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 2:3
23 22.11.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Karlovy Vary 18:00 3:0
24 Ne 24.11.2013 Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 5:2
25 29.11.2013 Brno - Rytíři Kladno 19:30 4:0
26 Ne 01.12.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 17:30 1:2
27 Út 03.12.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Slavia 18:00 3:1
28 06.12.2013 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 3:2
29 Ne 08.12.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Vítkovice 18:20 1:2
30 13.12.2013 Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 5:1
31 Ne 15.12.2013 Rytíři Kladno - H. Králové 17:30 1:3
32 Čt 26.12.2013 Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 3:2 pp
33 So 28.12.2013 Rytíři Kladno - Sparta 17:30 5:4 pp
34 Po 30.12.2013 Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 4:2
35 03.01.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Třinec 18:00 1:2 sn
36 Ne 05.01.2014 Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 15:30 4:1
37 10.01.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Litvínov 18:00 2:0
38 Ne 12.01.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Brno 17:30 2:3
39 17.01.2014 Pir. Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 1:2 sn
40 Ne 19.01.2014 Slavia - Rytíři Kladno 15:00 4:1
42 Út 21.01.2014 Vítkovice - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 5:2
41 24.01.2014 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 18:00 0:2
43 Út 28.01.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Pardubice 18:00 4:3 sn
44 31.01.2014 H. Králové - Rytíři Kladno 18:00 4:0
45 Ne 02.02.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Liberec 17:30 2:4
46 Út 04.02.2014 Sparta - Rytíři Kladno 18:30 6:0
47 Čt 06.02.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Plzeň 18:00 0:1
48 Út 25.02.2014 Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 6:0
49 28.02.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Karlovy Vary 18:00 0:2
50 Ne 02.03.2014 Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 17:30 2:3
51 Út 04.03.2014 Brno - Rytíři Kladno 18:20 4:3 pp
52 07.03.2014 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 18:20 1:4